Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday













  Fixed sequence
  for a fixed price.
  (Clik on class
   name to see
   next dates)   

  (DK)
  Class taught in  
  Danish only

  (ENG)
  Class taught in 
  English only.
  Otherwise
  depending on
  the actual needs.


Dynamic
styles

Iyengar
Yoga

Hatha/
Kundalini
/ Yin

Special
classes

Food

Go to yoganet.dk to sign-up, and manage your profile and sign-ups.

Morning






Late
morning







After-noon











Evening



Prenatal
Agnieszka Bera
17:00 –18:30 6x

Prenatal
Agnieszka (ENG)
13:30 –15:00 6x

Yin       
Christina Theilg.
17:00 – 18:30

Back class
Jack Davis (ENG)
17:00 – 18:30

Light Vinyasa
Olga Sjøstrand
10:00 – 11:30

Iyengar (ENG)
Eve Holbrook*
19:00 – 20:30

Vinyasa
Wiebke J (ENG)
19:00 – 20:30

Kundalini: Health Rubén Ricárdez
14:30 – 16:00

Dinner 20:45
See dates.

Kundalini Relax
Rubén Ricárdez
19:00 – 20:30

Kundalini Spirit
Rubén Ricárdez
17:00 – 18:30

Hatha
Thomas Elneg.
17:00 – 18:30

Sunday noon
Workshops

Sweaty Vinyasa
Rachel S (ENG)
19:00 – 20:30

Restoratives
Jack  Davis(ENG)
19:00 –20:30


Saturday
Workshops

Iyengar
Marie-Louise T
19:00 – 20:30

Yin
Zerina Konic
10:45 – 12:15

Friday night
Workshop

Sunday night
Workshop

Vinyasa(ENG)
Christiane Bl.
09:00 – 10:30

Hatha
Morten Kok
15:00– 16:30

Vinyasa(ENG)
Virginia Corcuera
17:00 – 18:30

Mom&Baby
Agnieszka (ENG)
11:30 –13:00 6x

Gentle/ 
Restoratives
Marie-Louise T
15:15 – 16:45

Hatha
Morten Kok
10:00 – 11:30

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
16:30 – 18:00

Yin
Zerina Konic
19:00 – 20:30

Iyengar
Jack Davis (ENG) 08:30 – 10:00

Power (ENG)
Tamas Rakosi
10:00 – 11:30

Yin
Various
10:00 – 11:30

Hatha
Morten Kok
10:00 – 11:30

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
17:00 – 18:30

Iyengar
Jack Davis  (ENG)
14:00 – 15:30

Dinner 20:45
See dates.

Restoratives
Ann B Hansen
17:00 – 18:30

Iyengar II (ENG)
Eve Holbrook*
17:00 – 18:30

Mom&Baby
Agnieszka (ENG)
12:00 –13:30 6x

Yin (ENG)
Rachel Sandage
14:00 – 15:30

Dinner 20:45
See dates.

Iyengar
Friederike Hertel
19:00 – 20:30

Hatha
Thomas Elneg.
07:45 – 09:00

Yin (ENG)
Carin Lindberg
07:45 – 09:00

  1. *  Eve from New York is “subletting” these
      two classes from Claus/Jack until 30/9

Yin     
Christina Theilg.
15:30 – 16:45

Saturday afternoon
Workshops

NEW

Hatha
Christina Grunw.
12:00 – 13:30

Hatha
Christina Grunw.
09:30 – 11:00

Vinyasa (ENG)
Rachel Sandage 07:45 – 09:00

Power (ENG)
Tamas Rakosi
16:00 – 17:30

Gentle Hatha
Ann B Hansen
10:00 – 11:30

Yin
Christina Theilg.
08:30 – 09:45

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
10:00 – 11:30

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW

NEW