Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday













  Fixed sequence
  for a fixed price.
  (Clik on class
   name to see
   next dates)   

  (DK)
  Class taught in  
  Danish only

  (ENG)
  Class taught in 
  English only.
  Otherwise
  depending on
  the actual needs.


Dynamic
styles

Iyengar
Yoga

Hatha/
Kundalini
/ Yin

Special
classes

Food

Go to yoganet.dk to sign-up, and manage your profile and sign-ups.

Morning






Late
morning







After-noon











Evening



Yin       
Christina T
17:00 – 18:30

Back class
Jack Davis (ENG)
17:00 – 18:30

Light Vinyasa
Tanya M (ENG)
10:00 – 11:30

Iyengar
Claus Sørensen
19:00 – 20:30

Vinyasa
Wiebke J (ENG)
19:00 – 20:30

Dinner 18:45
See dates.

Kundalini: Health Rubén R (ENG)
14:30 – 16:00

Dinner 20:45
See dates.

Kundalini Relax
Rubén R (ENG)
19:00 – 20:30

Kundalini Spirit
Rubén R (ENG)
17:00 – 18:30

Hatha (ENG)
Marcello Real
17:00 – 18:30

Sunday noon
Workshops

Iyengar
Claus Sørensen
12:00 – 13:30

Sweaty Vinyasa
Tanya M (ENG)
19:00 – 20:30

Kundalini (ENG)
Agnieszka Bera)
12:30 – 14:00

Prenatal
Agnieszka Bera 17:00 – 18:30 6x

Many
Saturday
Workshops

Iyengar
Marie-Louise T
19:00 – 20:30

Iyengar 1-3
Jack Davis  (ENG)
14:00 – 15:30

Yin
Christina T
14:00 – 15:30

Yin
Maria Stoense
10:45 – 12:15

Yin        
See Yoganet
17:00 – 18:30


** Special reduced price: 50 DKK Iyengar class Thursdays 19:00

# POP-UP class. Check Yoganet or this list.

Yin Yang
Cathrine Koefoed
17:00 – 18:30

Iyengar Basics
Jack Davis  **
19:00 – 20:30

Vinyasa (ENG)
Christiane B
09:00 – 10:30

Hatha
Morten Kok
15:15– 16:45

Prenatal(ENG)
Agnieszka Bera 13:30 – 15:00 6x

Vinyasa (ENG)
Christiane B
17:00 – 18:30

Mom&Baby
Agnieszka (ENG)
11:30 –13:00 6x

Gentle/ 
Restoratives
Marie-Louise T
15:15 – 16:45

Hatha
Morten Kok
10:00 – 11:30

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
16:30 – 18:00

Yin       
Cathrine Koefoed
19:00 – 20:30

Iyengar
Jack Davis (ENG) 08:30 – 10:00

Yin (ENG)
Sandy Leung
10:00 – 11:30

Hatha (ENG)
Marcello Real
08:00 – 09:30

Hatha
Morten Kok
10:00 – 11:30

Vinyasa
Eva Kjærgaard
17:00 – 18:30

Restoratives
Sandy L (ENG)
09:30 – 11:00

Yin (ENG)
Sandy Leung
09:30 – 11:00

Yin
Maria Stoense
08:00 – 09:15

Iyengar
Marie-Louise T
10:00 – 11:30

Yin
Christina T
08:30 – 09:45

Hatha (ENG)
Marcello Real
10:00 – 11:30

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
08:30 – 09:45

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
10:00 – 11:30

Power (ENG)
Claudia Kjems
17:00 – 18:30

Hatha
Anders Sinding
19:00 – 20:30

Mom&Baby
Agnieszka (ENG)
11:45 –13:15 6x

Yoga&Meditation
Marcello R (ENG)
15:30 – 16:45